Salam Tuk Nak Pangkalpinang !!!

Nih ku bikin cerpen tapi nama pemainnya ku ambilkan dari nama tmen2ku di pangkalpinang, smk 2 pkp.Eh maaf ya klo cerpennya jelek. Tuh cerpen hanya fiktif belaka kok. Jadi mnurut kalian gmana??????

Maaf klo da yang tersinggung, or gak ku jadiin pemeran dalam cerpen ya!!!!

Advertisements

2 Comments »

  1. dama Said:

    sama sama ya kries……………

  2. bukan moehkrist tapi toyib Said:

    bla bla bla bla bla bla bla bla bla bla bla bla bla bla bla bla bla bla bla bla bla bla bla bla bla bla bla bla bla bla bla bla bla bla bla bla bla bla bla bla bla bla
    mayan lah wat latihan jadi jurnalist…. tapi sih klo bisa jadi penulis……………………………………………………………….
    sekali lagi “saya ini” bukan moehkrist tapi “saya ini” adalah THOYIB


{ RSS feed for comments on this post} · { TrackBack URI }

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: